Betrieb Name Adresse Tel-Nr:
02637/
Arzt mit Hausapotheke Dr. Karner Christian
http://www.ckarner.at
Feldgasse 3 2232
Arzt mit Hausapotheke Dr. Weber Christoph
www.ordination-drweber.at
Neubaustraße 8 2322
Änderungsschneiderei
und Bügelservice
Vorisek Reingard Hauptplatz 6 0650/3706155
Atelier Kamper-Heissenberger Holzschnitzer www.kamper-heissenberger.at
holzschnitzerei@aon.at
Neusiedlerstr. 31 0664/4886920
Bank Raiffeisenbank Neunkirchen
Schwarzatal-Mitte regGenmbH
Schneebergstr. 11 2231
Bank Sparkasse Neunkirchen Hauptplatz 6 05/010072700
Bines Nadelstyle Mayerhofer Sabine Am Obersberg 8 0664/5210526
Coaching und Hypnose Bàlint Gazdag, MAS Schneebergstr. 16 2226
Elektro & Holz Tisch Tisch Wolfgang 2734 Puchberg, Ödenhof 0664/4123489
ESG Montageservice  Göbl Stefan Neusiedlerstraße 4 0676/6948337
Flemming Media Design – Printgrafik & Webdesign Flemming Anna Am Neuschacht 38 0650 7017379
Friseur Pfarrer Andrea Hauptplatz 9 3333
Fußpflege – mobil (Diabetiker Fußpflege) Allabauer Martina Amasedweg 8 0699/10241717
Gartenbau Pfarrer Berthold Wr. Neustädter Str. 3 2321
Gastgewerbe Adrigan-Luf Badstraße 4 2252
Gastgewerbe Familie  Postl Am Gelände 02632/83240
Gastgewerbe “ZUM GOLLNI” Schneebergstraße 50 0664/4211846
Getränkeerzeuger und Handel DI Kamper Johann Hauptplatz 2 2213
Gross Frank Therapie – Physiotherapeut Gross Frank Kirschenallee 26 0664/4790025
Handelsgewerbe Billa Hauptplatz 6 2336
Herzbewusst Akademie – Shiatsu Massage, Hypnose & Coaching Flemming Anna Am Neuschacht 38 0650 7017379
Humanenergetiker Engelskirchner Josef Am Segen Gottes 3 0699/10952218
Humanenergetikerin Hackstock-Schollinz Susanne Am Neuschacht 10 0699/15772255
Imkerei Michael und Aloisia Haring Neubaustraße 33 2762
Installateur Legenstein Hubert Schneebergstraße 7 2287
ITH Engineering
Elektrotechnik
Votovoltaik Anlagen
Hanzl Thomas Lüßäckerstraße 5 0664/5066749
Maheku Kuchta Manfred Weidengasse 8 0676/6264144
Maler Brandstätter Gottfried Steigerweg 8 0664/2103274
Metalltechnik – Schlosserei Thomas Trimmel Feldgasse 30 0676/4740182
Spenglerei Stickler Thomas Johannesbachgasse 4a 0660/5220239
Schapfl Michael – Forstunternehmer, Erdbeweger Schapfl Michael Amasedweg 14 0699/17111486
Tankstelle Strobl Martin Wr. Neustädter Str. 19 2758
Taxiunternehmen Röger Christiane Werksgasse 17/2/4 0664/1553273
Tiefbautechnik  GmbH ETR Holzgethan Wr. Neustädter Str. 50 3574
Tiertrainerin im Schneebergland Pum Johanna Voraugasse 38 0699/10327621
Holzbau Traint Oliver Badstraße 8 066/6867323
Tischler- u. Montagearbeiten Macheiner Alfred Neusiedler Straße 23a 0699/11808307
Werbeagentur – Bluecherry Gerenschier Serife Neubaustraße 37 0676/841578700
Werbeagentur EKH Hasenbichler Elke Wandstraße 15 0664/1618207
Werbegestalter Schwarz Johannes Josefiweg 1 21076
Zahnarzt Dr. Schröder-Gazdag Gudrun Schneebergstraße 16 2226